Nejlepší asistenti – 2. LIGA

Nejlepší asistenti

PořadíHráčKlubAsistence
1Juračka StanislavFC Walkers21
2Janů VáclavFC Union Brdy13
3Pohořálek Michal ml.FC Walkers13
4Reichenauer JanFC Union Brdy11
5Havelka TomášTukani11
6Ptáček VojtěchTukani10
7Bašík Pavel ml.AC Return9
8Pavlišta JonášMFK Young Boys Příbram8
9Gross AdamMFK Young Boys Příbram8
10Hauser JanAspoň jednoho8
11Chvál JanFC Union Brdy7
12Chvál VáclavFC Union Brdy7
13Zadina TomášAC Return7
14Záborec LukášLiptákov7
15Rozmajzl MatějTukani7
16Beneš MartinAC Return7
17Lebeda JosefAC Return6
18Lapáček RadekFC Walkers6
19John JakubAC Return6
20Müller MichalMladá Bolehlav5
21Soukup MarekFC Walkers5
22Roušar VladimírFC Walkers5
23Navrátil MartinTukani5
24Vlk JiříMFK Young Boys Příbram5
25Šámal JakubMladá Bolehlav5
26Drašnar OndřejFC Union Brdy4
27Pohořálek Michal st.FC Walkers4
28Pinkava JanLiptákov4
29Matys MarekAC Return4
30Zápotočný RomanFC Walkers4
31Vančát MilanFC Union Brdy4
32Riegel JanFC Union Brdy4
33Dráb LukášAC Return4
34Štefan JanAC Return4
35Procházka JanFC Walkers3
36Lukeš OndřejMladá Bolehlav3
37Strama JakubLiptákov3
38Bartoš AdamFC Walkers3
39Waldhauser VítězslavAspoň jednoho3
40Štylárek MartinFC Union Brdy3
41Kalát TomášMladá Bolehlav3
42Hoshko VolodymyrMladá Bolehlav3
43Martan ZdeněkAC Return3
44Krampera VojtěchFC Union Brdy3
45Sazka DaliborFC Union Brdy3
46Bíza MartinMFK Young Boys Příbram2
47Pinkava PavelMFK Young Boys Příbram2
48Pešička JakubMladá Bolehlav2
49Záluský PetrLiptákov2
50Krušina ZdeněkMladá Bolehlav2
51Záborec DominikAspoň jednoho2
52Bureš PavelFC Walkers2
53Porteleky GejzaAspoň jednoho2
54Kadlec AlešAspoň jednoho2
55Kolařík TomášAspoň jednoho2
56Mára JanTukani2
57Kabeláč JindřichLiptákov2
58Vondrášek TomášMFK Young Boys Příbram2
59Hůla RadekAC Return2
60Sirotek TomášLiptákov2
61Stibor MartinLiptákov2
62Procházka LiborFC Walkers2
63Smola Jiří ml.FC Union Brdy2
64Ježek FilipAspoň jednoho1
65Vokurka TomášFC Union Brdy1
66Šebek TomášFC Union Brdy1
67Milner JaromírFC Walkers1
68Vild TomášMFK Young Boys Příbram1
69Nešvara PetrMFK Young Boys Příbram1
70Dvořák JanMFK Young Boys Příbram1
71Hájek VojtěchFC Union Brdy1
72Suchan OldřichLiptákov1
73Novák JiříMFK Young Boys Příbram1
74Vácha RichardLiptákov1
75Kolda MartinTukani1
76Peták JanLiptákov1
77Bartoš RomanLiptákov1
78Růžička LuděkFC Walkers1
79Lachman MatoušMladá Bolehlav1
80Nohejl PetrFC Walkers1
81Vácha RomanLiptákov1
82Čížek JanTukani1
83Anděl TomášMladá Bolehlav1
84Potůček VilémAspoň jednoho1
85Šebík MartinAC Return1
86Vaníček JakubTukani1
87Krátký JanMFK Young Boys Příbram1
88Lebeda RadekAC Return1
89Kadlec JiříAspoň jednoho1
90Bambas VáclavAspoň jednoho1
91Beneš MartinAspoň jednoho1
92Herink JanLiptákov1
93Pečený MatějMFK Young Boys Příbram1
94Kučera RichardTukani1
95Sedláček MichalMladá Bolehlav1
96Kohout MiroslavMladá Bolehlav1
97Procházka KarelFC Walkers1